Debbie SibalAd Creative Designer & Meta Ads

Debbie Sibal, Ad Creative Designer and Meta Ads. I design the ad. Then I launch it.

Debbie Sibal in a deep red dress against a lit amber stone wall

Static ads, AI product imagery and Meta campaigns for fashion and footwear stores.

campaigns built and launched
154
ad spend managed
€38.8K
impressions
1.57M
purchases
1,081

Designed by me.

Static ads and an AI launch video for fashion, footwear and beauty.

  1. Static ad for the Brooks New York Riley sandal in blue, with callouts for arch support, flexible upper, water repellent finish and cork footbed
    Brooks New York Feature-callout static
  2. Magazine-cover style ad: "ELIZABETH" masthead over a woman in a floral linen dress among tropical flowers
    Elizabeth's Seaside Boutique Magazine-cover static
  3. "Chic Vibes" ad on mustard yellow with an orange Riley sandal on foot
    Brooks New York Type-led static
  4. Scrapbook-style "Ageless Elegance" ad with handwritten callouts on a watercolor linen dress
    Elizabeth's Seaside Boutique Scrapbook static
  5. Product launch AI product video
  6. Woman in a floral linen dress and orange sunglasses on a green chair against a coral backdrop
    Elizabeth's Seaside Boutique Color-block static
  7. Four on-foot photos of the orange Riley sandal on New York streets
    Brooks New York On-foot product grid
  8. AI storefront ad: a woman in a floral linen dress outside Elizabeth's Seaside Boutique
    Elizabeth's Seaside Boutique Storefront static

The receipts.

Meta Ads Manager campaign list: results from 154 campaigns, €38,789.53 total spent, 1,573,032 impressions, 699,034 reach, 1,081 purchases

Swipe the screenshot to see every column.

  • 154campaigns
  • €38,789.53total spent
  • 1,573,032impressions
  • 699,034reach
  • 1,081purchases

Meta Ads Manager, every campaign I built and launched, Jul 2023 to Aug 2026. Fashion and footwear stores.

One sandal.
A whole ad set.

Brooks New York's Riley comfort sandal: feature callouts, lookbooks, type-led statics and on-foot shots.

Orange Riley slingback sandal on foot on a New York street, Flatiron Building behind
On-foot product photo, AI
  • Brooks New York lookbook ad for the Riley sandal with detail shots
    Lookbook layout
  • "Slingbacks love" mood ad with a taupe sandal on a rug
    Mood static
  • "Chic Vibes" type-led ad with orange Riley sandals on yellow
    Type-led static
  • Orange Riley sandals on foot by a New York subway entrance
    On-foot, subway entrance
  • Black Riley sandals on brownstone steps
    On-foot, brownstone steps
  • Four on-foot photos of the taupe Riley sandal on New York streets
    Colorway grid, on foot

Linen dresses for women 50+.

An AI-generated campaign for Elizabeth's Seaside Boutique. One customer, five formats.

Editorial ad: woman with silver hair and yellow sunglasses in a floral dress among pink flowers
Editorial
AI storefront static: a woman in a white floral dress outside Elizabeth's Seaside Boutique
Storefront static
Collage ad with the boutique storefront and four floral linen dresses
Collage
iMessage-style ad: "What do you want to wear today?" with four linen dresses and prices
iMessage-style
Magazine-style product ad for the Seaside Linen Dress with fabric and fit details on a yacht
Magazine-style

She should see herself in the ad.

Product photos, no photoshoot.

On-model and on-foot images I make with AI for fashion and footwear stores in Australia, Germany and the US.

Men's sandals and loafers. Maxi dresses. Blazers. Orthopedic sandals.

Zennuvo homepage, a fashion store in Australia
Zennuvo live
Monklima homepage, a fashion store in Germany
Monklima live

Zennuvo (fashion, Australia) and Monklima (fashion, Germany). Store work: listings, visuals, AI product imagery.

I build my own ad tools.

AdHunter Scraper
Collects winning ads from the Facebook Ads Library for research.
Ad Collage Generator
Turns a set of product images into 1080x1080 no-crop collage variations.
Multi-Search Image Batcher
Batch image search for lists of keywords, with bulk download.
Creative Ad Studio
Designs ad campaigns and multi-card carousels for a fashion brand.
Eterna Restore
AI photo restoration and styling studio.

Built with Google AI Studio and Claude. Happy to demo on a call.

Debbie Sibal in a grey dress by the waterfront at night

Hi, I'm Debbie.

I'm a Filipino creator with 24K+ followers on Instagram, so I make ads the way people really scroll. I studied Financial Management, so I care where the budget goes. I work remote from Manila, on US, EU or AU hours.

English
C2
Typing
72 WPM
Hours
US, EU, AU
Status
Available now
Instagram @blairsibal